newcastle classics

Bamboo muslin swaddle blanket with a red cherry print on a white background
Sweetheart Cherry Bamboo Swaddle
Newcastle Classics

Sweetheart Cherry Bamboo Swaddle

$18.00

Baby snap bib in bamboo muslin printed with pink cherry hearts, with three snaps at the neck
Sweetheart Cherry Hearts Snap Bib set
Newcastle Classics

Sweetheart Cherry Hearts Snap Bib set

$20.00

Small square bamboo muslin security blankie with a red cherry and heart print
Newcastle Classics

Sweetheart Cherry Newcastle Blankie

$20.00

Bamboo blankie teether with a red sweetheart cherry print and a round wooden teething ring
Newcastle Classics

Sweetheart Cherry Newcastle Teether

$15.00

Plush gorilla with tan fur, a soft nose, and sewn-in eyes, standing upright.
Newcastle Classics

Tan Fur Plush Toy, Gorilla, 13-inch

$29.00

Cotton muslin blanket with teddy bear print on one side and plaid pattern on the other
Teddy Bear and Plaid Cotton Muslin Newcastle Blanket by Newcastle Classics at Everetts Place
Newcastle Classics

Teddy Bear and Plaid Cotton Muslin Newcastle Blanket

$55.00 $35.00
Cotton muslin crib sheet with a teddy bear print, fitted over a standard crib mattress
Teddy Bear Cotton Muslin Crib Sheet by Newcastle Classics at Everetts Place
Newcastle Classics

Teddy Bear Cotton Muslin Crib Sheet

$20.00 $12.00
Muslin baby blanket with a things-that-go vehicle print on one side and buffalo check plaid on the other
Things That Go and Buffalo Check Plaid Newcastle Blanket by Newcastle Classics at Everetts Place
Newcastle Classics

Things That Go and Buffalo Check Plaid Newcastle Blanket

$55.00

Bandana-style baby bibs printed with cars, trucks, and other vehicles, featuring snap closures at the neck.
Things That Go Bandana Bibs by Newcastle Classics at Everetts Place
Newcastle Classics

Things That Go Bandana Bibs

$25.00

Two heart-shaped baby bibs in cotton muslin, one printed with a things-that-go vehicle pattern.
Things That Go Heart Bibs 2Pk
Newcastle Classics

Things That Go Heart Bibs 2Pk

$25.00

Things That Go Hooded Towel and Washcloth Set -  | Everetts Place
Newcastle Classics baby Things That Go hooded towel & washcloth set.
Newcastle Classics

Things That Go Hooded Towel and Washcloth Set

$44.00

Square cotton muslin security blanket printed with a things-that-go vehicle pattern for babies
Things That Go Newcastle Blankie
Newcastle Classics

Things That Go Newcastle Blankie

$20.00

Baby teether with a things-that-go print cotton mini blankie and a round wooden teething ring
Newcastle Classics

Things That Go Newcastle Teether

$15.00

Three baby snap bibs printed with cars, trucks, and other vehicles that go
Things That Go Snap Bibs 3Pk by Newcastle Classics at Everetts Place
Newcastle Classics

Things That Go Snap Bibs 3Pk

$20.00

Three cotton muslin baby swaddles with a things-that-go vehicle print, folded in a stack
Things That Go Swaddle 3 Pack by Newcastle Classics at Everetts Place
Newcastle Classics

Things That Go Swaddle 3 Pack

$44.00

FREE SHIPPING OVER $75

Automatic at checkout for eligible orders.

30-DAY RETURNS

Unused items, with tags and original packaging.

FAST DISPATCH

Orders ship within 1–2 business days with tracking.

SECURE CHECKOUT

Encrypted payments via major cards and digital wallets.